2017 Race Results

Full Marathon

Full Marathon Results Womens

Place Name Country Bib # Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amanda Stevens Canada 89 30 13 9:23:59.5 9:24:07.2
2 Kathryn Dworak USA/FPO 31 36 14 9:24:05.1 9:24:07.3
3 Caroline Anneli Goransson 0 4 30 15 9:30:54.4 9:30:55.9
4 Carol Cunningham Australia 24 39 27 10:13:33.5 10:13:38.9
5 Lisa Moore USA/Texas 65 38 28 10:17:52.1 10:17:56.0
6 Emma Quinn USA 76 26 31 10:19:10.0 10:19:13.0
7 Emmelia Potts UK 74 26 33 10:51:32.8 10:51:37.3
8 Angela Chen USA/NY 19 23 34 10:51:51.1 10:51:52.2
9 Choong Meow Lin Malaysia 52 56 36 11:17:24.9 11:17:27.2
DNF Brittany lampe USA/FPO 49 26 DNF DNF
DNF Melody Nido Switzerland 67 36 DNF DNF

Full Marathon Results Mens

Place Name Country Bib # Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mihai Pantis Romania 70 33 1 7:14:09.3 7:14:15.6
2 Hua Feng Zeng China 104 44 2 7:18:45.3 7:20:54.4
3 Jiri Bednarik Czech Republic 6 44 3 7:37:28.7 7:37:35.4
4 Chris Timms Singapore 97 36 4 8:10:24.9 8:10:28.2
5 Joseph Dinkel USA/Florida 29 23 5 8:40:28.2 8:40:28.2
6 Phil McKinnon Singapore 62 31 6 8:44:40.2 8:44:46.1
7 Ryan Allen USA/North Carol 2 28 7 8:58:56.3 8:58:57.0
8 Jonny Mansson Sweden 58 44 8 9:02:43.5 9:02:47.1
9 Yuji Sasaki Japan 83 49 9 9:04:42.7 9:04:48.1
10 Cristian Andreini Italy 3 37 10 9:11:50.2 9:12:09.6
11 Kristupas Saikus Lithuania 80 26 11 9:13:15.5 9:13:24.7
12 Kristijonas Zibutis Denmark 103 25 12 9:13:14.8 9:13:24.9
13 Joshua Behar USA/Georgia 7 50 16 9:36:01.4 9:36:11.9
14 Scott Welch USA/FPO 100 41 17 9:36:46.0 9:36:47.8
15 Roberto Armando Castro Argentina 18 57 18 9:44:02.3 9:44:04.3
16 Radek Plesnik Czech Republic 73 23 19 9:53:48.2 9:53:59.8
17 Bruce Kirk Australia 47 53 20 9:53:53.8 9:53:59.9
18 Robert Bentall Singapore 9 34 21 10:03:08.0 10:03:13.5
19 Alessandro Martinelli China/Shangahi 59 37 22 10:05:22.0 10:05:26.2
20 Tyler Rudolph USA/Colorado 79 23 23 10:07:15.8 10:07:17.3
21 Daniel Glenn USA/Florida 39 0 24 10:11:18.3 10:11:19.0
22 Dion Leonard Australia 114 42 25 10:11:42.5 10:11:49.0
23 Richard Henson Hong Kong 111 51 26 10:11:43.2 10:11:49.0
24 Peter Lockhart UK 53 27 29 10:18:53.4 10:19:01.3
25 Kieran Wittbold USA/Massuchette 102 27 30 10:19:09.7 10:19:12.9
26 Timothy McGuire USA/APO 61 40 32 10:20:20.6 10:20:27.8
27 Bayani (yani) Oane France 68 47 35 11:08:51.5 11:08:54.6
28 Lian Koy Han Malaysia 108 32 37 11:17:11.7 11:17:27.9
DNF Kevin Blanton USA/Texas 11 52 DNF DNF
DNF Ignace Georges Lecleir China 50 43 DNF DNF
DNF Alan Luk USA/Washington 56 35 DNF DNF
Half Marathon

Official Half Marathon Results Womens

Place Name Country Bib # Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Iuliia Prudnikova Russia 317 27 5 3:36:28.0 3:36:28.0
2 Sona Fleck USA/FPO 229 40 9 3:53:43.4 3:53:45.1
3 Kim De Kock Australia 222 40 10 4:01:14.7 4:01:18.0
4 Tanya Ward Australia 297 44 11 4:01:51.8 4:01:54.8
5 Jessie Champion Hong Kong 215 39 14 4:28:06.4 4:28:08.6
6 Cheryl Evans UK 227 29 16 4:30:25.4 4:30:29.4
7 Liu Du Ji China 316 47 20 4:31:35.9 4:31:45.4
8 Kasey Kilby USA/North Carol 244 25 21 4:32:00.8 4:32:13.0
9 Angelia Henderson USA/APO 239 24 22 4:32:00.3 4:32:13.1
10 Janelle Lavoie USA 250 31 23 4:32:33.1 4:32:43.0
11 Giuliana Capaldo Switzerland 211 28 25 4:33:11.0 4:33:11.4
12 Hiromi Namikawa Japan 312 28 26 4:33:36.4 4:33:45.1
13 Brandie Boehm China/Shangahi 208 44 28 4:37:32.0 4:37:40.6
14 Paige Stablolepszy China/Shangahi 280 28 29 4:43:58.6 4:44:04.4
15 Emma Davies UK 221 38 30 4:49:20.2 4:49:25.0
16 Christina Isaia New Zealand 242 40 33 4:53:35.4 4:53:51.8
17 Karry Lugo USA/FPO 259 28 34 4:53:55.2 4:54:00.7
18 Xue Hui Tang Singapore 282 36 35 4:59:24.5 4:59:28.7
19 Rachael Scott Australia 276 38 36 5:02:24.1 5:02:28.6
20 Danya Armstrong USA/APO 203 39 37 5:02:15.5 5:02:28.7
21 Pamela Carr Yee Lui Hong Kong/UK 303 31 39 5:03:14.3 5:03:31.0
22 Natalia Shuvalova Russia 279 42 40 5:03:43.0 5:03:43.0
23 Samantha Lindemulder USA/FPO 253 24 41 5:08:16.3 5:08:29.0
24 Jennifer Martinez China/Shangahi 260 32 44 5:10:01.2 5:10:02.6
25 Joanne Lord UK/shanghai 325 46 45 5:18:45.4 5:18:54.9
26 Elizabeth Amezcua USA/FPO 201 36 46 5:19:42.7 5:19:57.4
27 Melinda Torza USA/FPO 286 43 47 5:20:11.8 5:20:17.9
28 Divine Torza USA/FPO 285 12 48 5:20:14.3 5:20:18.2
29 Charlotte Berkeley Australia 207 40 51 5:21:29.2 5:21:32.6
30 Melissa McCaw USA/APO 262 40 54 5:30:15.3 5:30:22.9
31 Kristine Marcuse USA 333 46 55 5:33:35.4 5:33:46.5
32 Shelby Webb USA 298 26 56 5:33:36.2 5:33:46.8
33 Fu Chuan Wen China 328 44 59 5:35:37.6 5:40:44.0
34 Lauren Everitt USA/FPO 228 28 60 5:44:22.6 5:44:36.4
35 Allison Dixon USA/FPO 225 27 61 5:44:22.0 5:44:36.5
36 Florence Perrot Singapore/Franc 341 50 62 5:46:56.9 5:47:03.8
37 Jie Lian China 319 33 64 5:53:26.0 5:53:35.0
38 Laura Runcie Canada 314 25 70 6:00:22.6 6:00:34.2
39 Tawni Bailey USA/Washington 335 37 72 6:01:16.3 6:01:29.3
40 Jakqui Barnfield Australia 204 42 77 6:12:24.0 6:12:39.2
41 Nora Hudson USA/FPO 309 31 80 6:22:33.6 6:22:36.8
42 Destany Bennett USA/APO 342 28 81 6:22:33.4 6:22:36.9
43 Carolyn Wells USA/FPO 336 38 82 6:22:33.3 6:22:37.2
44 Brandy Thomas USA/FPO 283 39 83 6:22:33.7 6:22:37.2
45 Christine Ricciardi USA/APO 270 30 87 7:01:15.2 7:01:28.3
46 Li Wang China 296 41 88 7:01:45.1 7:01:56.6
47 Susan Ryan Australia 275 47 89 7:04:04.3 7:04:14.6
48 Alice Clark-Platts Singapore 217 40 92 7:04:25.2 7:04:31.9
49 xiaoyue YAO CHINA 327 32 98 7:16:32.3 7:16:50.1
50 Brooke Hollaway USA/APO 343 24 100 7:30:06.0 7:30:14.5
51 Yuetong Bi China 200 18 103 7:34:27.5 7:34:43.3
52 Anna Healy USA/Oklahoma 238 44 104 7:35:00.6 7:35:05.1
53 Agnes Wee Choo Chew Malaysia 305 54 105 7:44:25.8 7:44:32.5
54 Sha Mao China 322 42 107 7:46:03.0 7:46:03.7
55 Wen Jie Zhang China 321 31 108 7:52:12.8 7:52:13.7
56 Kaitlin Ross USA/FPO 272 33 109 7:52:32.4 7:52:48.0
57 Savannah Rissberger USA/APO 241 27 111 8:03:12.1 8:03:24.9
58 Jennifer Wheeler USA/APO 299 38 112 8:03:11.7 8:03:24.9
59 Jessica Walker USA/APO 294 32 113 8:03:10.3 8:03:24.9
60 Skye Crowder USA/APO 218 29 114 8:03:09.9 8:03:24.9
61 Dayana Harrison USA/APO 236 26 115 8:03:11.1 8:03:25.0
62 Ashley Shields USA/APO 278 33 116 8:03:11.9 8:03:25.3
63 Sharon Joe New Zealand 340 33 120 9:41:33.1 9:41:40.2
64 Audra Morris USA/Texas 264 45 122 9:53:01.4 9:53:19.0
65 Sela Koko-Henley New Zealand 338 49 125 10:17:08.0 10:17:16.8
66 Deeshannon McDade New Zealand 337 44 126 10:26:43.0 10:26:51.9
67 Mariela Rodriguez USA/APO 324 24 127 10:36:38.8 10:36:52.5
68 Jennifer Amiot USA/APO 202 39 128 11:03:41.2 11:03:54.6
69 Natalie McDade New Zealand 339 40 129 11:03:45.1 11:03:55.2

Official Half Marathon Results Mens

Place Name Country Bib # Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kieran Woods UK 302 37 1 3:13:12.4 3:13:13.4
2 William McIntosh UK 263 52 2 3:13:12.9 3:13:13.6
3 Todd Lane USA/Washington 247 27 3 3:23:58.3 3:23:59.9
4 Zhong Xi Xiong China 323 33 4 3:36:18.1 3:36:18.1
5 Thomas Ottogalli China/Shangahi 268 29 6 3:39:53.4 3:40:07.0
6 Ronjat Ludovic China/Shangahi 258 27 7 3:43:01.0 3:43:13.7
7 Andres Cantone Argentina 210 28 8 3:50:33.1 3:50:37.4
8 John Runcie Canada 273 26 12 4:15:39.1 4:15:51.4
9 Petrus B Onderwater Hong Kong/Nethe 266 51 13 4:25:00.0 4:25:01.1
10 Eric Champion Hong Kong 214 39 15 4:28:06.8 4:28:08.6
11 Cesar Federico Carranza Argentina 213 29 17 4:30:55.5 4:31:00.3
12 Xiong Xiong China 330 37 18 4:24:48.8 4:31:10.4
13 Roy Eitan Singapore 226 44 19 4:31:31.9 4:31:36.1
14 Adrian Pensini Australia 313 47 24 4:32:34.7 4:32:44.0
15 Yuta Tanaka Japan 281 28 27 4:33:36.9 4:33:45.5
16 Jie He Hua China 329 44 31 4:46:03.4 4:51:09.4
17 Marc Lapointe Canada 248 55 32 4:52:22.3 4:52:27.0
18 Jonathon Sharkey Hong Kong/UK 277 28 38 5:03:13.8 5:03:30.9
19 Joel Gibson Canada 232 33 42 5:09:05.9 5:09:12.0
20 Manuel Vilanova China/Wuhan 292 42 43 5:09:06.1 5:09:12.0
21 David Torza USA/FPO 284 38 49 5:20:11.8 5:20:18.5
22 Alex Lapshun Singapore/Israe 249 46 50 5:20:16.9 5:20:20.3
23 Arturo Gomez Lozano USA/California 257 65 52 5:26:24.5 5:26:35.2
24 Gary Wilson UK 300 35 53 5:29:02.8 5:29:55.8
25 Adam Holmes Australia 240 37 57 5:34:26.0 5:34:35.9
26 Michael Wong USA 254 43 58 5:35:28.2 5:35:39.5
27 Leon Valdes Australia 315 47 63 5:47:51.9 5:47:59.8
28 Lian Liu China 318 45 65 5:53:26.7 5:53:35.1
29 Robert Gordon USA 233 49 66 5:59:22.3 5:59:35.2
30 Andrew Beck USA 205 42 67 5:59:24.4 5:59:35.3
31 Leen Van Zwieten Netherlands 291 48 68 6:00:08.6 6:00:15.9
32 Chris Van Zwieten Netherlands 290 45 69 6:00:09.1 6:00:15.9
33 Donald Landry Canada 246 58 71 6:00:47.1 6:00:58.9
34 Nico Brabers Netherlands 209 70 73 6:03:54.8 6:03:56.0
35 Chandrasekhar Vaddadi China/Guanghou 289 51 74 6:03:48.8 6:03:57.1
36 Jimmie Cueva USA/California 220 64 75 6:08:34.9 6:09:24.2
37 Joe Isaia New Zealand 243 41 76 6:10:42.1 6:11:04.4
38 Christian Crute USA 219 48 78 6:15:44.4 6:15:56.5
39 Michael Beranek USA 206 38 79 6:15:45.1 6:15:56.6
40 Jose Lopez USA/FPO 256 43 84 6:22:33.6 6:22:37.3
41 Jayanatha Denuwara UAE 224 32 85 6:30:51.1 6:31:00.1
42 Kim Voon Lee Singapore 252 49 86 6:48:25.5 6:48:41.8
43 David Ryan Australia 274 47 90 7:04:04.0 7:04:14.6
44 Thomas Platts Singapore 269 38 91 7:04:24.4 7:04:31.7
45 Marek Fudala China/Shangahi 231 35 93 7:08:13.5 7:08:19.6
46 Marek Maciej Fudala Poland 307 61 94 7:08:13.5 7:08:19.7
47 Davor Horvat China 237 42 95 7:14:12.1 7:14:14.7
48 Gregory Blackburn USA 331 42 96 7:14:00.6 7:14:15.1
49 Yun Shao China 326 27 97 7:15:58.8 7:16:50.0
50 Jeffrey Flower USA 230 45 99 7:23:33.6 7:23:45.0
51 Eric Hollaway USA/Texas 344 27 101 7:30:10.4 7:30:17.8
52 Steven Hoon Nam Oon Malaysia 267 53 102 7:34:36.2 7:34:43.3
53 Gang Lai China 332 41 106 7:44:53.8 7:44:54.5
54 John Ross USA/FPO 271 34 110 7:52:32.7 7:52:48.0
55 Jonathan Carter South Africa 304 35 117 8:41:27.7 8:41:40.5
56 Alen Greblo Croatia 234 52 118 8:42:35.3 8:42:37.7
57 Sterrett Lloyd USA 255 55 119 8:42:36.9 8:42:39.0
58 Christopher Clark USA/Texas 216 45 121 9:53:00.7 9:53:19.0
59 David Bates Taiwan/USA 334 67 123 9:59:24.3 9:59:29.7
60 J-E-F-F-E-R-Y Lee USA/California 251 69 124 9:59:24.3 9:59:29.8

Unofficial Half Marathon Womens

Place Name Country Bib # Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tao Sun China 109 33 1 4:13:19.0 4:13:19.0
2 Helen Madell Australia 57 40 5 5:00:00.0 5:00:00.0
3 Elizabeth Stuart USA/APO 91 29 8 5:06:11.5 5:06:11.5
4 Maira Patino USA/APO 71 30 9 5:06:14.3 5:06:14.3
5 Severine Bonvin Switzerland 12 44 13 5:44:27.2 5:44:27.2
6 Valerie Hutzli Switzerland 45 41 14 5:44:27.4 5:44:27.4
7 Philomena Robertson Virgin Island/B 77 43 16 6:14:42.6 6:14:42.6
8 Tisha Way China/Chengdu 99 39 18 6:17:46.9 6:17:46.9
9 Rika Smith South Africa 87 46 19 6:26:32.6 6:26:32.6
10 Charlotte Boshoff South Africa 13 49 21 6:26:33.5 6:26:33.5
11 Magdelena Faria USA/APO 34 31 23 6:56:28.4 6:56:28.4
12 Jeremy Sy USA/California 93 41 24 7:21:28.3 7:21:28.3
13 Bhavna Thakor USA/Florida 96 30 26 7:29:19.0 7:29:19.0
14 Shannon Chisholm USA/Florida 20 45 27 7:29:19.0 7:29:19.0
15 Esther Sanderlin USA/Alaska 82 35 30 8:17:57.3 8:17:57.3
16 Erlyn Tanzo USA/New York 94 44 32 8:18:52.6 8:18:52.6
17 Michela Morri Italy 66 38 36 8:33:02.0 8:33:02.0
18 Graciela Blackburn USA/Florida 10 39 38 8:34:50.9 8:34:50.9
19 Charity Massie USA 60 39 39 8:47:21.1 8:47:21.1
20 Lea Adkins USA/Ohio 5 35 43 9:25:04.3 9:25:04.3
21 Merlijn Smeele Netherlands 85 50 44 9:25:56.9 9:25:56.9
22 Danielle Tenconi USA/APO 95 35 45 9:37:11.6 9:37:11.6
23 Mona Dexter USA/APO 27 44 46 9:37:11.8 9:37:11.8
24 Courtney Detring Japan 26 29 47 9:55:05.9 9:55:05.9

Unofficial Half Marathon Mens

Place Name Country Bib # Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Niels Ingemann Denmark 46 45 2 4:28:08.3 4:28:08.3
2 Anthony Smekens Belgium 86 32 3 4:32:27.6 4:32:27.6
3 Nei Domingues Brazil 30 51 4 4:40:27.2 4:40:27.2
4 Dale Faria USA/APO 33 31 6 5:00:10.0 5:00:10.0
5 Karl Miller USA/Virginia 63 41 7 5:04:59.0 5:04:59.0
6 Nicholas Van Leeuwen China/Beijing 51 29 10 5:11:12.0 5:11:12.0
7 Peter Gamble UK 37 28 11 5:29:56.9 5:29:56.9
8 xiao ming Sun China 107 51 12 5:36:44.0 5:36:44.0
9 Chew kok San 0 81 51 15 6:00:00.0 6:00:00.0
10 Nian Yong Wang China 105 47 17 6:15:05.8 6:15:05.8
11 Lappies Labuschangne South Africa 113 48 20 6:26:32.8 6:26:32.8
12 Robert Chyon USA 106 56 22 6:47:52.4 6:47:52.4
13 Amos Livingston USA/FPO 115 38 25 7:21:35.3 7:21:35.3
14 Victor Sevilla Diaz UK 28 33 28 7:44:45.7 7:44:45.7
15 Jarrod Stillings USA/Virgina 90 30 29 7:53:44.2 7:53:44.2
16 Aniano Lopez Philippines 54 38 31 8:17:57.4 8:17:57.4
17 Josemar Albano Philippines 1 57 33 8:23:21.2 8:23:21.2
18 Roberto Edgardo Suquilvide Brazil 92 64 34 8:27:36.8 8:27:36.8
19 Mohammed Hossain USA/FPO 8 37 35 8:33:01.9 8:33:01.9
20 Michele Ciucci Monteforte Italy 64 38 37 8:33:02.5 8:33:02.5
21 Enric Pou Gregori Spain 40 30 40 8:58:54.6 8:58:54.6
22 Gustavo Adolfo Bustos Meglioli Argentina 17 43 41 9:20:03.4 9:20:03.4
23 Oscar Eduardo Rollan Argentina 78 58 42 9:20:03.7 9:20:03.7
24 Erwin Cabrizos Phillipines 112 42 48 10:17:41.4 10:17:41.4
25 Fabrice Lopez Spain 55 47 49 10:19:51.0 10:19:51.0
26 Ramazan Gencay Canada 38 56 50 10:25:03.4 10:25:03.4
27 Jason Stamatovski 0 88 31 51 10:39:31.1 10:39:31.1
10K

10K Results Womens

Place Name Country Bib # Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ann-Katharina Becker Germany 3040 26 4 2:03:16.3 2:03:19.0
2 Nadine Coady Singapore 3080 41 7 2:16:32.1 2:16:35.6
3 Amanda McCabe USA/APO 3200 34 10 2:19:14.1 2:19:16.5
4 Jaimee Thompson Australia 3320 40 12 2:43:45.7 2:43:49.8
5 Kadie Hildebran USA/APO 3900 33 13 2:47:05.1 2:47:10.1
6 Shizuho Naito Japan 3890 29 14 2:56:07.4 2:56:15.2
7 Yu Lei Sun China 3810 44 16 3:00:40.7 3:00:43.5
8 Laura Mcindoe USA/Georgia 3210 31 17 3:02:16.0 3:02:20.7
9 Kayleigh Zinter USA 3360 25 19 3:14:26.0 3:14:28.4
10 Min Yi Mo HK 3820 41 22 3:34:10.0 3:34:10.0
11 Jaclyn Sroda USA 3300 31 23 3:51:47.2 3:51:50.1
12 Shyanne Massie USA/Alaska 3190 17 24 3:51:46.3 3:51:50.3
13 Rachelle Durtschi USA/Oregon 3100 40 25 4:22:20.3 4:22:29.7
14 Tracey Harmer Australia 3140 52 26 6:04:28.9 6:04:34.2
15 Amy Stillings USA/Virgina 3310 31 27 6:38:44.6 6:38:51.1
16 Victoria Faria USA/California 3120 62 29 6:48:31.2 6:48:34.5
17 Brooke Scott USA/China 3880 26 30 6:48:46.7 6:49:10.2

10K Results Mens

Place Name Country Bib # Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeronimo Mota India/USA 3870 38 1 1:59:20.7 1:59:24.9
2 Victoriano Trujillo USA/Nevada 3330 55 2 2:01:03.3 2:01:07.3
3 Christoph Schwaiger China/Shangahi 3290 37 3 2:02:25.6 2:02:27.5
4 John Whitaker UK 3340 29 5 2:09:41.8 2:09:43.5
5 Jiri Bednarik Jr. Czech Republic 3050 14 6 2:15:22.4 2:15:26.4
6 Jason Williams USA/Pennsylvani 3350 40 8 2:17:13.0 2:17:15.8
7 Zachary Hinkle Japan 3150 28 9 2:19:00.4 2:19:07.6
8 Ranjit Patheja UK 3250 50 11 2:39:23.0 2:39:30.9
9 Lars Overgaard China/Shangahi 3240 40 15 2:57:58.2 2:58:02.5
10 Michael Desmond USA/Delaware 3090 32 18 3:09:22.8 3:09:27.2
11 Alfonso Giacomucci USA 3130 41 20 3:14:32.4 3:14:34.8
12 Brent Hyde-Smith Singapore 3160 53 21 3:26:51.9 3:26:54.5
13 Kurt Faria USA/California 3110 56 28 6:48:31.1 6:48:34.1
14 Tonn Haydon 0 3830 24 31 6:48:46.2 6:49:10.2
5K

5K Results Womens

Place Name Country Bib # Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lizbeth McCann USA/APO 4150 35 1 1:12:32.1 1:12:50.0
2 Ashphil Robertson Grenada 4170 21 3 1:19:22.1 1:19:33.9
3 Emily Apilado USA/Oregon 4210 10 4 1:30:35.7 1:30:43.1
4 Rachel Paul USA/Indonesia 4100 17 5 1:30:51.5 1:30:57.9
5 Estelle Swarts South Africa 4110 59 7 1:36:07.6 1:36:24.4
6 Kaylene Breeding USA/Washington 4030 29 11 2:01:55.2 2:02:14.2
7 Lorelei Lum USA 4190 49 13 2:40:29.4 2:41:06.7
8 Nichole Ahn USA/APO 4020 44 14 2:44:30.7 2:44:41.5

5K Results Mens

Place Name Country Bib # Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert (Shawn) Gaynor China/Chengdu 4050 40 2 1:12:43.8 1:12:51.0
2 Nicola Ciccone Canada 4040 44 6 1:34:57.6 1:35:02.9
3 Guiherme Lutti China/Shenzhen 4070 46 8 1:53:03.9 1:53:21.1
4 Tom Miller USA/Illoinis 3220 41 9 1:58:15.8 1:58:19.0
5 David Paul USA/Indonesia 4090 54 10 2:00:14.5 2:00:20.7
6 Keali’i Gill USA 4180 11 12 2:39:15.6 2:39:54.0
7 John Ahn USA/APO 4000 43 15 2:44:30.7 2:44:41.6
8 Matthew Ahn USA/APO 4010 13 16 2:44:32.3 2:44:41.9
Blog
Get the latest updates, news, and information from our blog.
Contact
Have questions or need help? Use our contact form to get in touch with us.
Team
Meet our team of dedicated volunteers.
Volunteer
Be a volunteer for the next race.