2016 Race Results

Full Marathon

Full Marathon Results Womens

Place Name Bib Gender Rank Half Time Half Rank Full Time Full Chip Time Gun Time
1 PAOLA JORGELINA OZAN 1058 F 7:32:39.0 7:32:39.0
2 MARY FLINDERS 1009 F 3 3:52:25.0 1 3:50:38.3 7:43:03.3 7:43:18.5
3 TANIA JANET CRUZ RODRIG 1037 F 2 3:50:45.6 2 3:55:04.0 7:45:49.6 7:45:58.8
4 TABATHA COLLINS 1008 F 4 3:52:29.6 3 3:56:19.0 7:48:48.7 7:48:58.7
5 LYNN MATTIX 1001 F 5 3:54:32.3 4 4:11:55.5 8:06:27.8 8:06:37.8
6 ANNA BOOM 1013 F 8 4:07:27.3 5 4:22:00.2 8:29:27.5 8:29:30.0
7 JULIA BASSELL 1049 F 6 3:56:18.9 6 4:49:33.2 8:45:52.1 8:45:54.2
8 SEBASTI-ANN MITAROS 1028 F 7 3:58:46.7 7 4:53:56.2 8:52:43.0 8:52:46.2
9 TAMERA WEBB 1017 F 9 4:10:11.9 8 5:03:54.6 9:14:06.6 9:15:55.9
10 EMILY GRULLON 1062 F 10 4:11:47.2 9 5:03:56.3 9:15:43.5 9:15:57.3
11 MARIA MATOS CORREIA 1029 F 1 3:48:42.3 10 5:27:11.1 9:15:53.4 9:15:55.1
12 MAUD DEBS 1023 F 12 4:23:00.3 17 5:41:54.0 10:04:54.4 10:05:06.6
13 LAUREN BEDARD 1041 F 13 4:30:21.5 12 5:38:43.7 10:09:05.3 10:09:18.4
14 LAURA TRY 1059 F 14 4:30:24.8 13 5:38:58.9 10:09:23.8 10:10:11.5
15 SALLY MCBRIDE 1035 F 16 4:33:33.2 14 5:39:55.0 10:13:28.2 10:13:41.3
16 COREY BAUMGART 1036 F 11 4:17:55.5 25 5:58:19.8 10:16:15.4 10:16:18.4
17 AMANDA HUEY 1027 F 24 4:47:20.8 11 5:29:36.5 10:16:57.4 10:17:04.4
18 SARAH STARKS 1002 F 15 4:32:38.5 20 5:44:20.0 10:16:58.5 10:17:07.9
19 KATIE MOLLER 1031 F 21 4:44:50.1 15 5:40:11.0 10:25:01.1 10:25:20.0
20 CHRISTINE SIKULE 1032 F 22 4:44:50.4 16 5:40:11.2 10:25:01.7 10:25:20.3
21 Gilda Uquiallas 1012 F 23 4:45:31.4 21 5:45:01.3 10:30:32.7 10:30:51.2
22 LYNSEY WILLENBERG 1045 F 26 4:50:29.1 18 5:43:19.6 10:33:48.8 10:34:56.1
23 CARRIE THOMPSON 1038 F 25 4:47:42.5 22 5:47:07.9 10:34:50.5 10:35:01.6
24 LISA WRIGHT 1056 F 19 4:42:02.7 24 5:53:32.9 10:35:35.7 10:36:07.9
25 KIMBERLY TURLEY 1019 F 17 4:39:37.8 27 6:14:04.4 10:53:42.3 10:53:48.9
26 JULIE CONGALTON 1020 F 18 4:39:40.7 26 6:14:02.2 10:53:43.0 10:53:49.1
27 JENNIFER AREL 1004 F 29 5:03:39.3 23 5:53:17.7 10:56:57.0 10:57:12.7
28 MEGAN HARWELL 1057 F 33 5:15:40.7 19 5:43:31.0 10:59:11.7 11:00:06.4
DNF ESTHER RECANO 1005 F 20 4:44:31.0
DNF CHOONG (JHANA) MEOW LI 1060 F 27 5:01:10.9
DNF ALLISON BARBO 1054 F 28 5:03:36.7
DNF SANDRA CASWELL 1003 F 30 5:03:40.4
DNF SARAH BARBO 1053 F 31 5:04:27.8
DNF MAGGIE PHILLIPS 1007 F 32 5:15:06.8
DNF AIDA WEBER 1040 F 34 5:47:43.5
DNF LAY KHIM CH’NG 1011 F 35 6:22:10.3
DNF LISA EKKART 1010 F 36 6:39:01.5
DNF Kate Escott 1046 F 37 6:45:20.9
DNF NGA NGUYEN 1047 F 38 6:50:48.9
DNF SINE FOULGER 1048 F 39 6:50:50.1
DNF CHEE MUI LOON 1016 F 40 6:57:16.4
DNF LAI KWAN HO 1015 F 41 6:59:27.1

Full Marathon Results Mens

Place Name Bib Gender Rank Half Time Half Rank Full Time Full Chip Time Gun Time
1 PABLO URETA 1131 M 1 2:32:19.5 1 2:55:00.6 5:27:20.1 5:27:20.3
2 TOM GRAY 1096 M 2 2:43:59.2 2 3:09:17.8 5:53:17.0 5:53:35.2
3 Jianping Xu 1022 M 3 2:46:30.3 3 3:33:47.0 6:20:17.3 6:20:17.3
4 JOSE MARIA CELLENZA 1132 M 5 2:57:48.3 5 3:38:28.6 6:36:16.9 6:36:17.5
5 DMITRIY OZERNOY 1097 M 7 3:05:42.9 4 3:35:18.1 6:41:01.0 6:41:13.3
6 KEVIN THADEN 1108 M 6 3:04:19.4 6 3:41:06.2 6:45:25.6 6:45:30.1
7 MOSSI SMITH 1106 M 4 2:56:05.5 8 4:02:26.6 6:58:32.1 6:58:32.8
8 EDUAN NAUDE 1087 M 7:38:55.5 7:39:08.0
9 SADRI BOUCHOUCHA 1136 M 8 3:11:21.2 13 4:28:46.9 7:40:08.1 7:40:32.2
10 RODRIC WILLIAMS 1114 M 12 3:35:06.2 9 4:09:02.0 7:44:08.2 7:44:12.6
11 CHRISTOPH DANKERT 1086 M 18 3:41:47.5 12 4:22:24.3 8:04:11.8 8:04:16.7
12 JOSH BUSH 1079 M 19 3:42:05.1 11 4:22:24.0 8:04:29.2 8:04:46.7
13 KRIS MCCULLOUGH 1109 M 9 3:23:55.5 18 4:42:25.8 8:06:21.4 8:06:25.6
14 FABIO ROSA 1102 M 16 3:37:30.7 14 4:30:33.0 8:08:03.8 8:08:18.1
15 QUENTIN PIAT 1076 M 31 4:16:32.4 7 3:53:45.0 8:10:17.5 8:10:28.4
16 LORENZO MARIANI 1065 M 15 3:37:04.0 15 4:38:39.4 8:15:43.4 8:16:16.5
17 SAMUEL RIOSMINERA 1066 M 10 3:25:39.0 24 4:54:32.8 8:20:11.8 8:20:13.5
18 DANIEL MORRIS 1067 M 11 3:28:27.2 25 4:56:38.4 8:25:05.6 8:25:09.6
19 DANIEL HAMILL 1134 M 20 3:43:40.4 17 4:42:18.1 8:25:58.6 8:26:01.8
20 JESSEY BAILEY 1071 M 28 4:07:27.5 10 4:21:59.3 8:29:26.8 8:29:29.2
21 JOHN MCJUNKIN 1077 M 23 3:52:43.4 16 4:38:41.0 8:31:24.5 8:31:47.5
22 BEN BURNS 1080 M 21 3:52:03.8 19 4:45:20.5 8:37:24.4 8:37:42.2
23 JAMES ROCHE 1118 M 14 3:36:55.3 27 5:08:05.7 8:45:01.0 8:45:15.8
24 JOHN LINUS 1090 M 22 3:52:41.5 23 4:52:50.6 8:45:32.1 8:46:04.0
25 DANIEL HAWKINS 1120 M 24 3:56:16.6 21 4:49:35.0 8:45:51.6 8:45:54.4
26 LLYA SHIMCHIK 1069 M 27 4:05:06.8 22 4:52:25.7 8:57:32.6 8:57:49.9
27 JAMIE WHITWORTH 1084 M 25 4:00:02.4 26 5:05:57.1 9:05:59.6 9:06:02.2
28 BRENDAN WHELAN 1119 M 17 3:39:15.6 35 5:29:53.4 9:09:09.0 9:09:24.6
29 MARCEL SCARPATO 1138 M 26 4:00:56.4 29 5:13:13.4 9:14:09.8 9:14:24.9
30 YUN HAW LIAW 1094 M 33 4:18:13.2 28 5:12:10.2 9:30:23.4 9:30:54.8
31 YASUYUKI ITO 1116 M 32 4:17:44.4 30 5:14:01.7 9:31:46.1 9:32:18.3
32 MARK PERKINS 1075 M 30 4:16:26.8 34 5:29:40.1 9:46:07.0 9:46:20.9
33 LUCIANO ROCHA 1082 M 34 4:19:22.1 36 5:32:57.7 9:52:19.8 9:52:23.9
34 RYAN MCDONNELL 1074 M 38 4:30:52.8 32 5:27:08.2 9:58:01.0 10:01:04.6
35 MING (PETER) CHONG ONG 1093 M 39 4:41:07.4 31 5:17:55.0 9:59:02.5 9:59:30.6
36 WESLEY PHILLIPS 1128 M 48 5:20:35.9 20 4:45:46.4 10:06:22.3 10:06:58.7
37 DAVID LOW 1129 M 35 4:20:36.8 40 5:46:15.4 10:06:52.3 10:07:07.0
38 YOUNG PEING LIM 1101 M 41 4:43:01.7 39 5:43:35.7 10:26:37.4 10:27:10.2
39 PHILIP CHIN 1092 M 43 5:02:29.3 33 5:27:54.4 10:30:23.7 10:30:51.7
40 WILLIAM STONE 1123 M 42 4:50:32.4 37 5:43:17.6 10:33:50.1 10:34:55.8
41 MARK WRIGHT 1124 M 40 4:41:55.5 41 5:53:39.3 10:35:34.8 10:36:08.3
42 ANDREW DOWNIE 1064 M 37 4:25:14.8 42 6:29:28.8 10:54:43.6 10:54:49.3
43 MICHAEL EHLERS 1130 M 47 5:15:41.6 38 5:43:29.7 10:59:11.4 11:00:06.6
DNF YUJI SASAKI 1117 M 13 3:35:06.6
DNF LEX MEEUWISSEN 1112 M 29 4:12:58.5
DNF JEFFERY ARMSTRONG 1063 M 36 4:22:16.8
DNF KAMSANI BIN MOHD BAHRAN 1139 M 44 5:03:42.6
DNF NATHANIEL BARBO 1126 M 45 5:04:32.8
DNF MAX DAVENPORT 1091 M 46 5:05:42.2
DNF LAI SZE NGIEN 1100 M 49 5:22:44.7
DNF MEDARDO GARDUNO 1121 M 50 5:53:33.4
DNF SEAN RAYMOND 1072 M 51 5:54:44.2
DNF BEREND PUTS 1099 M 52 6:01:54.2
DNF ARTHUR JOHNSON 1105 M 53 7:00:09.5
DNF SHIMPEI WAKIYAMA 1110 M 54 10:32:17.3
DQ TRENT MORROW 1441 M DQ 5:57:42.5
Half Marathon

Half Marathon Results Womens

Place Name Bib Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 NIKKI KIMBALL 2104 F 2:52:25.5 2:52:25.9
2 SRIJANA RIOSMINERA 2110 F 3:23:59.0 3:24:00.3
3 YINZE XU 2084 F 3:24:24.3 3:24:24.3
4 ELLEN VLOOTHUIS 2095 F 3:41:29.2 3:41:32.2
5 HSIHENG (DEBBIE) TAI 2047 F 3:46:45.8 3:46:55.4
6 ANGELA BAKER 2024 F 3:48:01.7 3:48:03.6
7 RACHAEL JACOBS 2026 F 4:04:10.7 4:05:29.9
8 JULIA CONRAD 2102 F 4:05:41.2 4:05:50.2
9 MINDY WILSON 2007 F 4:17:07.8 4:17:17.2
10 KELLY SHERROW 2039 F 4:17:09.2 4:17:18.8
11 BROOKE DENVER 2006 F 4:20:46.8 4:21:08.2
12 EMMA DAVIES 2035 F 4:20:48.2 4:20:48.6
13 NICOLA CRADDOCK 2067 F 4:22:18.3 4:22:40.2
14 NICOLA SANTONI 2183 F 4:25:24.3 4:25:25.4
15 BETHANY MUENSTERMAN 2094 F 4:33:11.9 4:33:32.6
16 FRANZISKA JENTER 2085 F 4:33:56.1 4:33:57.6
17 SYNDY SHELTON 2027 F 4:34:22.9 4:35:37.2
18 CLARE MALINOWSKI 2042 F 4:34:49.7 4:35:38.6
19 Sarah Hanson 1030 F 4:35:03.4 4:35:30.0
20 COURTNEY RARDIN 2046 F 4:35:10.9 4:35:26.3
21 ARIANA BELTRAN 1055 F 4:35:24.1 4:35:38.6
22 MISTY CASSIDY 2013 F 4:35:24.5 4:35:38.8
23 MONICCA MURPHY 2069 F 4:37:37.7 4:37:49.6
24 AINE DEASY 2108 F 4:40:33.6 4:43:30.3
25 LEANNA DEANGELIS 2064 F 4:43:20.6 4:43:29.5
26 ALLISON REITMAYER 2053 F 4:44:45.5 4:45:08.0
27 MICHELLE KIRBY 1039 F 4:53:13.9 4:53:44.2
28 VIRGINIE GILKES 1438 F 4:53:23.3 4:53:37.3
29 BETIANA GARELLO 2098 F 4:56:27.1 4:56:29.5
30 LINLEY SEIP 2037 F 5:01:01.2 5:01:13.8
31 JENNIFER SANCHEZ 2021 F 5:02:35.8 5:03:59.6
32 MICHELLE MACEA 2022 F 5:02:56.3 5:03:59.3
33 KATHY BILLINGS 1439 F 5:03:48.0 5:03:56.1
34 WENDY DEDMOND 2071 F 5:03:57.9 5:03:57.9
35 TAO YANRU 2194 F 5:05:54.7 5:06:29.9
36 PEI (ADELENE) SHAN FONG 2073 F 5:12:16.4 5:12:37.9
37 ELIZABETH HANDCOCK 2057 F 5:12:42.9 5:12:48.5
38 ROSA CARBAJAL 2079 F 5:13:02.5 5:13:29.1
39 LAURA PARK 2063 F 5:14:39.3 5:14:48.9
40 ANN-KATHRIN ASUER 2103 F 5:16:14.3 5:16:23.2
41 CARRIE FARLEY 2060 F 5:16:20.4 5:16:39.8
42 KELLY SULLIVAN 2078 F 5:17:25.4 5:17:45.7
43 KARA MAGALHAES 2096 F 5:17:39.6 5:17:45.1
44 RACHAELL SAUNDERS 2049 F 5:18:25.4 5:19:43.1
45 JOANNE LORD 2075 F 5:21:02.1 5:21:35.4
46 HELEN LASIMBANG 1034 F 5:30:10.7 5:30:41.8
47 ALEXANDRA GARCIA 2054 F 5:36:48.5 5:37:13.6
48 VANESSA KING 2041 F 5:36:57.6 5:37:22.8
49 YULU DAI 1107 F 5:38:32.8 5:39:08.1
50 BROCHA OTERO 2018 F 5:42:52.8 5:42:52.8
51 SARA LOPEZ 2023 F 5:44:20.9 5:45:17.5
52 MARLENE GARDUNO 2109 F 5:53:32.7 5:53:59.5
53 RACHEL SPARKS 2052 F 5:55:15.7 5:55:19.2
54 TAMMY TURO 2107 F 5:57:11.7 5:57:37.8
55 Heather Rodriguez 2050 F 5:57:13.5 5:57:38.3
56 VANDIRA SANTOS 2038 F 5:57:33.1 5:57:36.2
57 KAYLA SAXE 1021 F 5:57:55.3 5:58:03.1
58 HUI CHING TAY 2072 F 6:03:41.4 6:04:02.9
59 FRAUKJE PUTS 2045 F 6:05:43.6 6:05:54.9
60 SANNE PUTS 2044 F 6:05:44.1 6:05:54.9
61 KELLY GANDER 2001 F 6:11:34.0 6:11:54.1
62 CHENG (KAREN) HOON GEH 1006 F 6:13:59.3 6:14:10.2
63 WENDY MELVILLE 2004 F 6:14:50.9 6:15:03.1
64 GRACE CODY 2112 F 6:16:01.9 6:16:04.9
65 DAWN GALLEGOS 2070 F 6:17:33.6 6:17:36.8
66 NICOLE KEIL 2043 F 6:18:43.9 6:18:56.2
67 AMANDA MORGAN 2012 F 6:20:14.9 6:20:36.7
68 MARIELA PENA 2032 F 6:21:29.7 6:21:53.4
69 AISHLING REGAN 2097 F 6:22:31.7 6:22:47.1
70 VANESSA GASSWINT 2048 F 6:22:35.3 6:22:47.3
71 KELLEY NIELSEN 2015 F 6:30:50.5 6:30:56.2
72 LISA ARMSTRONG 2011 F 6:31:27.8 6:31:46.9
73 MAGGIE BYRT 2059 F 6:32:08.4 6:32:17.3
74 CHERYL BUCKWALTER 2058 F 6:32:08.9 6:32:16.9
75 ANNUKKA SARIKKA 2003 F 6:36:51.6 6:37:05.0
76 JAKQUI BARNFIELD 2081 F 6:37:28.4 6:37:44.1
77 BERI RICHARDT 2019 F 6:39:15.1 6:39:36.7
78 ANNIKA WOLF 1044 F 6:40:28.0 6:40:41.3
79 MELISSA ROEDER 1135 F 6:50:19.8 6:50:55.1
80 BEATA RYCHARSKI 2030 F 6:50:21.8 6:50:56.5
81 JESSICA ROSE 2065 F 6:54:56.4 6:55:04.9
82 DORIS NG 2190 F 6:59:03.6 6:59:16.5
83 NICHOLE AHLSTROM 2005 F 7:00:46.1 7:01:07.2
84 BRITTANY DOMBROWSKI 2077 F 7:00:56.7 7:01:08.1
85 IRENE HINCHEY 1014 F 7:18:45.5 7:18:58.1
86 JOYCE LAU 2099 F 7:45:59.8 7:46:28.0
87 CHANNA RINGO 2017 F 7:55:02.3 7:56:47.8
88 LEE SHIRUHFEE 2055 F 7:56:11.8 7:56:43.2
89 MEGUMI OSHIMA 2028 F 8:01:29.3 8:01:52.4
90 LISA WATTS 2074 F 8:07:15.6 8:07:30.8
91 AMEICA MUELLER 2093 F 8:40:40.2 8:40:56.0
92 AMY DECOSMO 2009 F 8:40:50.1 8:41:14.9
93 SANDRA MURPHY 2184 F 8:40:51.2 8:41:15.3
94 ANGELA MAAN 2062 F 9:17:58.3 9:18:46.8
95 JANE MAAN 2061 F 9:17:58.8 9:18:46.8
96 KIM CARROLL 2068 F 10:11:10.1 10:11:15.0
97 MARISOL DECK 2014 F 10:45:01.7 10:45:21.0

Half Marathon Results Mens

Place Name Bib Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 PAVEL TOROPOV 2187 M 2:39:10.6 2:39:10.6
2 PAUL KERBY 2153 M 2:41:28.8 2:41:37.1
3 WILLIAM MCINTOSH 2135 M 2:52:02.2 2:52:02.3
4 KIERAN WOODS 2173 M 2:57:35.2 2:57:35.2
5 SAMUEL STITT 2160 M 3:01:43.4 3:01:51.2
6 ROBERT TURNBULL 2151 M 3:06:43.5 3:06:47.9
7 CHRISTOPHER WHITLOCK 2170 M 3:06:53.0 3:07:07.1
8 ALEXANDER SIMMONDS 2186 M 3:08:27.0 3:08:32.8
9 JOSHUA CRADDOCK 2137 M 3:14:37.2 3:14:42.8
10 DANIEL GILMAN 2152 M 3:17:25.8 3:17:35.3
11 HENRY JACOBS 2123 M 3:18:07.7 3:18:15.4
12 JOSE MARTORELL MATOSES 2176 M 3:23:44.1 3:23:50.2
13 PHILIPPE MCADAMS 2155 M 3:24:33.1 3:24:48.4
14 STEPHEN OBRIEN 2164 M 3:32:48.8 3:33:05.6
15 FELIX WANG 2168 M 3:33:27.5 3:33:31.0
16 BRIAN NEMECEK 2154 M 3:34:46.8 3:34:55.9
17 ALEXANDRE LEIGH 2182 M 3:38:07.7 3:38:23.4
18 MARK ANTHONY MCCULLOCH 1068 M 4:01:44.5 4:01:49.1
19 MICHAEL DENNIS 2169 M 4:07:12.0 4:07:32.8
20 MATTHIAS SCHILLER 2189 M 4:08:04.8 4:08:22.9
21 FELIX BROEMMELHAUS 2163 M 4:11:33.4 4:11:56.3
22 CONSTANTIN KLADIS 2132 M 4:11:52.1 4:11:54.9
23 JOCHEM MEEUWISSEN 1111 M 4:13:00.0 4:13:09.9
24 Luiz Candido Severino Junior 1085 M 4:14:16.9 4:14:22.8
25 GLENN SAUNDERS 2140 M 4:15:51.4 4:17:09.8
26 ASHLEY FELDMAN 2171 M 4:17:08.3 4:17:12.1
27 MATTHEW LANCASTER 1073 M 4:20:18.2 4:20:21.3
28 KURT PRESTON 2149 M 4:22:18.7 4:22:40.1
29 DOMINIK RIEPL 2161 M 4:22:28.7 4:22:36.9
30 Bradley Potterton 2076 M 4:25:24.4 4:25:25.4
31 ROBER SHAUGHNESSY 2172 M 4:25:30.1 4:25:44.7
32 JOCHEN TUETING 2158 M 4:25:31.7 4:25:52.0
33 ANDREW WADE 2136 M 4:30:30.0 4:30:35.2
34 Scott Mills 1127 M 4:32:19.7 4:32:38.5
35 BARRY JOHONSON 2150 M 4:34:03.2 4:34:11.2
36 Trevor Mrak 1033 M 4:37:38.2 4:37:49.9
37 JANNE TANHUA 2130 M 4:46:05.5 4:46:13.8
38 MATT MORGAN 2120 M 4:48:48.1 4:49:10.6
39 JAMES CASSIDY 2124 M 4:51:32.5 4:51:44.2
40 JUSTINIANO ACHAVAL 2147 M 4:56:26.2 4:56:28.3
41 BERNARD ENRIQUEZ 1081 M 4:57:59.8 4:58:15.4
42 LUCA BENAGLIA 2165 M 5:03:54.7 5:04:04.3
43 WILSON DINGMORE 1434 M 5:04:44.1 5:05:12.4
44 VLADICA STANOJEVIC 1078 M 5:05:06.9 5:05:13.7
45 ANDREW REEDIE 1089 M 5:05:08.6 5:05:16.0
46 X HAIYUN 2188 M 5:06:23.8 5:06:23.8
47 CORBY CARLSON 2145 M 5:10:53.5 5:11:00.1
48 COREY HANDCOCK 2143 M 5:12:42.9 5:12:48.4
49 MICHAEL STRALLY 1113 M 5:33:47.9 5:34:04.4
50 Kim Verheijen 2185 M 5:34:36.8 5:34:38.0
51 ABRAHAM GARCIA 2142 M 5:36:49.7 5:37:14.8
52 GARY FARMER 1088 M 5:45:13.5 5:45:27.2
53 ANTHONY BURNS 2133 M 5:52:17.3 5:52:34.1
54 JAKE SALMON 2139 M 5:54:31.5 5:55:11.0
55 CESAR LARREA 2129 M 6:01:12.7 6:01:55.7
56 MARK GANDER 2114 M 6:11:34.3 6:11:54.3
57 JONATHAN CODY 2128 M 6:15:48.9 6:15:52.2
58 JONATHON KEMP 2144 M 6:17:13.9 6:17:37.8
59 JAMES BOUNDS 2127 M 6:21:25.9 6:21:50.3
60 DANIEL LOVASZ 2126 M 6:21:27.9 6:21:52.9
61 WILLIAM GARRETT 2167 M 6:31:18.4 6:31:36.0
62 STEVEN GARRETT 2166 M 6:31:20.3 6:31:37.4
63 RAFAEL IGNACIO GUARDA 2174 M 6:59:27.9 6:59:35.8
64 WILLIAM HINCHEY 1070 M 7:18:46.3 7:18:58.1
65 AARON WHEELER 2180 M 8:17:55.2 8:18:07.7
66 VANTACAI RUAMYARTI 2148 M 8:40:12.3 8:40:47.2
67 CHRISTOPHER DECK 2121 M 10:44:58.4 10:45:21.0
10K

10K Results Womens

Place Name Bib Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 CINDY REID 3040 F 1:59:52.3 1:59:53.4
2 NAVEETA KALER 3019 F 2:26:40.4 2:26:41.8
3 KATE SAUNDERS 3022 F 2:46:08.0 2:46:10.4
4 GILLIAN WHITTAKER 3021 F 2:46:08.1 2:46:10.3
5 ANDREA HOEFER 3017 F 2:58:56.5 2:58:59.3
6 JENNIFER AVILA 3018 F 3:01:27.0 3:01:30.2
7 DIANE WASBURN 3006 F 3:07:33.5 3:07:36.1
8 MARIA CARMEN GARCIA CLAVER 3001 F 3:14:47.4 3:14:52.4
9 ADELINE SUK YI CHONG 2086 F 3:22:12.1 3:22:13.8
10 SAGE DAVIS 3004 F 3:44:57.7 3:45:05.3
11 AMY LEE 1442 F 3:47:49.0 3:47:49.0
12 JADE BETTY 4022 F 3:50:51.5 3:53:28.5
13 ASHLEY CARTWRIGHT 2080 F 4:15:17.3 4:18:36.5
14 ROSEMARY LOW 3005 F 4:18:44.8 4:18:53.2
15 NOELIA HERNADEZ 3010 F 4:29:21.8 4:32:29.8
16 TRACY MOK 3002 F 4:29:53.3 4:29:58.8
17 BETELHEM ALEMAYEHU 3020 F 4:30:59.4 4:34:06.2
18 CONNIE MONTES 3003 F 4:33:24.2 4:33:29.0
19 JOANNA DRUMMOND 3015 F 4:40:11.6 4:40:15.1
20 LESLIE ENGLAND 3013 F 4:43:27.9 4:43:34.7
21 AMANDA EKKART 3012 F 5:15:02.8 5:15:06.1
22 NAGHMEH QURESHI ASIM 3016 F 5:24:18.1 5:24:18.1
23 HEATHER PIPPEL 2138 F 8:40:03.3 8:42:28.8

10K Results Mens

Place Name Bib Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 ADAM HEWEY 3036 M 1:28:31.9 1:28:32.1
2 TOMAS REITMANN 3034 M 1:59:41.4 1:59:42.5
3 TAKACHIKA SAKURAI 3035 M 2:26:19.2 2:26:20.8
4 Walter Resch 3025 M 3:10:36.7 3:10:43.5
5 RONALD HUEY 3030 M 3:11:02.8 3:11:08.9
6 TOSHINOBU MUTO 3033 M 3:22:41.1 3:22:41.1
7 KAVIN PHILIPS 3028 M 3:31:21.7 3:31:29.3
8 RAYMOND HOWE 3026 M 3:38:35.7 3:38:41.7
9 CALEB DAVIS 3037 M 3:44:57.9 3:45:05.0
10 HAN KEONG LIM 3031 M 3:50:55.1 3:50:57.1
11 BENJAMIN CARTWRIGHT 2157 M 4:15:15.9 4:18:35.2
12 MARTIN GOTTMANN 2159 M 4:24:37.1 4:24:37.1
13 SCOT DRUMMOND 3029 M 4:40:11.5 4:40:14.8
5K

5K Results Womens

Place Name Bib Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHARLOTTE KANTEL 4009 F 1:15:06.7 1:15:10.3
2 CLAIRE EVANS 4014 F 1:31:09.0 1:31:14.8
3 GINGER MERRITT 4010 F 1:35:49.3 1:35:54.4
4 EVA GRIFFIOEN 4007 F 1:49:14.8 1:49:22.7
5 HELMAR MEEUWISSEN 4006 F 1:49:15.9 1:49:23.1
6 BLAIRR BRACHEAR 3024 F 2:09:41.8 2:09:50.7
7 JESSICA BURNSWORTH 4005 F 2:24:07.3 2:24:12.8
8 TRISH OBRIEN 4012 F 2:31:45.2 2:31:48.4
9 BRANDIE HOGSETT 4003 F 2:38:04.2 2:38:10.2
10 TRICIA KIRKENDALL 4020 F 2:40:08.8 2:40:13.3
11 NORA QUATTROCHI 1050 F 2:48:28.0 2:48:33.5
12 RENEE WHEELER 3007 F 2:52:51.2 2:52:54.6
13 TRACEY HARMER 4011 F 3:17:43.0 3:17:50.0
14 TAINA TANHUA 4001 F 4:11:04.2 4:11:12.5
15 KERI JO THOMPSON 4013 F 4:42:56.8 4:43:01.4

5K Results Mens

Place Name Bib Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 LAWRENCE FARLEY 4018 M 1:13:32.1 1:13:33.6
2 BRANDON BASSELL 4017 M 1:13:36.4 1:13:38.6
3 AARON WASHBURN 4015 M 1:39:28.5 1:39:31.9
4 JEREMY BURNSWORTH 4016 M 2:24:07.0 2:24:12.7
5 JP FELMET 4019 M 4:43:02.4 4:43:02.4
Blog
Get the latest updates, news, and information from our blog.
Contact
Have questions or need help? Use our contact form to get in touch with us.
Team
Meet our team of dedicated volunteers.
Volunteer
Be a volunteer for the next race.